Lugažu iela 14, Rīga, LV-1045
Rīga, Latvia·01000120102026
Total Area
37 m²
Built
1997
Type
House
Floors
1
Material
Cits neklasificēts materiāls
Condition: V1Building area: 37.1 m²
Other ownership transfers of the common land parcel01000120102 ↗.These are not deals for this building's apartments — they are separate land share transactions.
Recommended Rent Price
Recommended monthly rent
€388/mo
Range: €318 – €618
Budget
€8.6
/m²
Median
€10.4
/m²
Premium
€16.7
/m²
Based on 41 active rent listings in 37 comparable buildings in Rīga.
Comparable:built 1987–2007·1–3 floors
Cadastral Value
As of 2025-06-12T00:00:00
€144/m²Total: €5,342
Average cadastral value for this property
Total property value (land + buildings) for property 01000120102
Moderate
Daytime: 67 dBNighttime: 62 dBSource: Riga City Council