Krišjāņa Valdemāra iela 157 k-4, Rīga, LV-1013
Rīga, Latvia·01000250181006
Total Area
7 m²
Type
House
Floors
1
Material
Dzelzsbetona, betona bloki
Condition: V2Footprint: 7.2 m²Building area: 7.2 m²
Listing History
(3)For Sale
Recommended Rent Price
Recommended monthly rent
€72/mo
Range: €61 – €88
Budget
€8.5
/m²
Median
€10.0
/m²
Premium
€12.2
/m²
Based on 188 active rent listings in 134 comparable buildings in Rīga.
Comparable:Centrs·series P. kara1–3 floors
Cadastral Value
As of 2025-01-01T00:00:00
€324/m²Total: €2,333
Average cadastral value for this property
Noise Level
Low
Daytime: 52 dBNighttime: 47 dBSource: Riga City Council