Aleksandra Čaka iela 109, Rīga, LV-1011

Rīga, Latvia·01000330028002

Total Area

16

Built

1978

Type

Auxiliary

Floors

1

Material

Dzelzsbetona, betona bloki

Condition: V2Footprint: 15.5 m²Building area: 15.5 m²

Recommended Rent Price

Budget

8.8/m²

Median

10.4/m²

Premium

12.2/m²

Based on 30 active rent listings in 24 comparable buildings in Rīga.

Comparable:Centrs·series P. kara·built 1968–1988·1–3 floors

Cadastral Value

As of 2025-02-01T00:00:00

288/m²Total: €4,464

Average cadastral value for this property

Total property value (land + buildings) for property 01000330028

Moderate

57 dB
Daytime: 57 dBNighttime: 47 dBSource: Riga City Council