Pērnavas iela 62A, Rīga, LV-1009
Rīga, Latvia·01000370183004
Total Area
39 m²
Built
1990
Type
House
Floors
1
Material
Metāla loksnes ar antikorozijas pārklājumu
Condition: V2Building area: 39.1 m²
Other ownership transfers of the common land parcel01000370183 ↗.These are not deals for this building's apartments — they are separate land share transactions.
Recommended Rent Price
Recommended monthly rent
€396/mo
Range: €293 – €547
Budget
€7.5
/m²
Median
€10.1
/m²
Premium
€14.0
/m²
Based on 67 active rent listings in 57 comparable buildings in Rīga.
Comparable:built 1980–2000·1–3 floors
Cadastral Value
As of 2025-02-01T00:00:00
€288/m²Total: €11,261
Average cadastral value for this property
Total property value (land + buildings) for property 01000370183
Moderate
Daytime: 57 dBNighttime: 47 dBSource: Riga City Council