Pērnavas iela 62, Rīga, LV-1009
Rīga, Latvia·01000370183005
Total Area
124 m²
Built
1985
Type
House
Floors
1
Material
Dzelzsbetona, betona bloki
Condition: V2Building area: 124.2 m²
Other ownership transfers of the common land parcel01000370183 ↗.These are not deals for this building's apartments — they are separate land share transactions.
Recommended Rent Price
Recommended monthly rent
€1,217/mo
Range: €852 – €1,602
Budget
€6.9
/m²
Median
€9.8
/m²
Premium
€12.9
/m²
Based on 66 active rent listings in 56 comparable buildings in Rīga.
Comparable:built 1975–1995·1–3 floors
Cadastral Value
As of 2025-02-01T00:00:00
€230/m²Total: €28,616
Average cadastral value for this property
Total property value (land + buildings) for property 01000370183
Moderate
Daytime: 57 dBNighttime: 47 dBSource: Riga City Council