Slokas iela 50C, Rīga, LV-1007

Rīga, Latvia·01000632052007

Total Area

13

Built

2001

Type

Auxiliary

Floors

1

Material

Cits neklasificēts materiāls

Condition: V1Building area: 12.8 m²

Other ownership transfers of the common land parcel01000630120.These are not deals for this building's apartments — they are separate land share transactions.

Recommended Rent Price

Budget

7.4/m²

Median

10.0/m²

Premium

11.9/m²

Based on 27 active rent listings in 26 comparable buildings in Rīga.

Comparable:built 1991–2011·1–3 floors

Cadastral Value

As of 2025-01-01T00:00:00

248/m²Total: €3,174

Average cadastral value for this property

Total property value (land + buildings) for property 01000632052

Source: VZD cadastral valuation register

Flood Risk

No Risk Detected