Dravnieku iela 3 k-3, Rīga, LV-1021
Rīga, Latvia·01001211774003
€1,711/m²
avg from 51 apartment sales (last 3 years)
Total Area
4,869 m²
Built
2024
Type
House
Floors
10
Material
Monolītais dzelzsbetons, betons (plātne, lentveida)
Condition: V1Building area: 4,869.3 m²Volume: 16,399 m³
Deals History
(51)Avg €1,711/m²Median price €100,371
DateFloorApt areaTotal areaRooms€/m²Land shareLand m²Price
16/03/20261048.9 m²42.2 m²2€2,1061.07%35.84 m²€103,000
16/03/2026Floor 1048.9 m²2 rooms
€2,106/m² · 1.07% land · 35.84 m² land
16/03/2026265.4 m²58.7 m²2€2,1941.43%47.93 m²€143,500
16/03/2026Floor 265.4 m²2 rooms
€2,194/m² · 1.43% land · 47.93 m² land
11/03/2026668.5 m²61.8 m²2€2,1611.50%50.2 m²€148,000
11/03/2026Floor 668.5 m²2 rooms
€2,161/m² · 1.50% land · 50.2 m² land
11/03/2026465.5 m²58.8 m²2€2,1741.43%48 m²€142,381
11/03/2026Floor 465.5 m²2 rooms
€2,174/m² · 1.43% land · 48 m² land
11/03/2026119.3 m²——€2330.05%1.77 m²€4,500
11/03/2026Floor 119.3 m²
€233/m² · 0.05% land · 1.77 m² land
27/02/2026832.7 m²28.5 m²1€2,1410.72%23.96 m²€70,000
27/02/2026Floor 832.7 m²1 room
€2,141/m² · 0.72% land · 23.96 m² land
19/02/2026348.3 m²41.6 m²2€2,0061.06%35.4 m²€96,893
19/02/2026Floor 348.3 m²2 rooms
€2,006/m² · 1.06% land · 35.4 m² land
16/02/2026119.3 m²——€2330.05%1.77 m²€4,500
16/02/2026Floor 119.3 m²
€233/m² · 0.05% land · 1.77 m² land
16/02/2026765.4 m²58.7 m²2€2,2481.43%47.93 m²€147,000
16/02/2026Floor 765.4 m²2 rooms
€2,248/m² · 1.43% land · 47.93 m² land
12/02/20266101.7 m²90.8 m²3€2,1222.22%74.53 m²€215,811
12/02/2026Floor 6101.7 m²3 rooms
€2,122/m² · 2.22% land · 74.53 m² land
Listing History
(12)For Sale
25/02/2026
€216,000
€217,549→ €216,000102 m²·4 rooms·€2,118/m²
14/02/2026
€159,056
72 m²·3 rooms·€2,209/m²
14/02/2026
€190,357
€189,752→ €190,35786 m²·4 rooms·€2,213/m²
12/02/2026
€153,828
€152,618→ €153,82869 m²·3 rooms·€2,229/m²
11/02/2026
€148,841
68 m²·3 rooms·€2,189/m²
11/02/2026
€192,172
€188,637→ €192,17287 m²·4 rooms·€2,209/m²
10/02/2026
€147,631
€97,065→ €147,63169 m²·2 rooms·€2,140/m²
10/02/2026
€159,661
71 m²·3 rooms·€2,249/m²
05/02/2026
€155,737
€155,132→ €155,73771 m²·3 rooms·€2,193/m²
05/02/2026
€188,000
€188,032→ €188,00086 m²·4 rooms·€2,186/m²
Recommended Rent Price
Budget
€12.8/m²
Median
€12.9/m²
Premium
€14.5/m²
+6% adjustment — average prices in this building are above similar buildings nearby
Based on 9 active rent listings in 4 comparable buildings in Rīga.
Comparable:Plyavnieki·series Jaun.·built 2014–2034·8–12 floors
Cadastral Value
As of 2025-04-21T00:00:00
€1,176/m²Total: €5.73M
Building average — see per-apartment values below
Apartment values (71 units)
TypeArea€/m²
3-space (4)28.4–28.5 m²€1,287
3-space(4)
28.4–28.5 m²
€1,287/m²
4-space (7)32.7–41.7 m²€1,199
4-space(7)
32.7–41.7 m²
€1,199/m²
5-space (16)48.2–61.5 m²€1,201
5-space(16)
48.2–61.5 m²
€1,201/m²
6-space (15)68.2–71.7 m²€1,230
6-space(15)
68.2–71.7 m²
€1,230/m²
7-space (7)64.3–65.5 m²€1,220
7-space(7)
64.3–65.5 m²
€1,220/m²
8-space (10)70.9–90.5 m²€1,233
8-space(10)
70.9–90.5 m²
€1,233/m²
9-space (9)86.4–97.7 m²€1,251
9-space(9)
86.4–97.7 m²
€1,251/m²
10-space (3)101.5–101.8 m²€1,221
10-space(3)
101.5–101.8 m²
€1,221/m²
Moderate
Daytime: 67 dBNighttime: 57 dBSource: Riga City Council