Višķu iela 18 k-15, Rīga, LV-1063

Rīga, Latvia·01001262053027

Total Area

738

Built

1969

Type

House

Floors

1

Material

Dzelzsbetona, betona bloki

Condition: V3Building area: 738.2 m²

Other ownership transfers of the common land parcel01001262053.These are not deals for this building's apartments — they are separate land share transactions.

Recommended Rent Price

Budget

7.1/m²

Median

7.4/m²

Premium

11.2/m²

Based on 8 active rent listings in 7 comparable buildings in Rīga.

Comparable:Ķengarags·series LT proj.·built 1959–1979·1–3 floors

Cadastral Value

As of 2025-01-01T00:00:00

90/m²Total: €66,143

Average cadastral value for this property

Total property value (land + buildings) for property 01001262053

Moderate

62 dB
Daytime: 62 dBNighttime: 57 dBSource: Riga City Council